75hp 4wd tractor

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
1 Unit/Units (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Type:
Walking Tractor
By wheel:
4WD
Usage:
Farm Tractor
Brand Name:
ENFLY
Model Number:
DQ754
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
color:
red green blue
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
naked in container
Port
QINGDAO PORT
Lead Time :
20-30 days with deposite

 

DQ70B SERIES SPECIFICATION 
ModelDQ700BDQ704BDQ750BDQ754B
Drive type4x24x44x24x4
Engine
Engine  YTO or Yuchai 4 cylinder engine
Capacity of fuel tank(L) 78
Rated speed (r/min)2200
Engine power51.551.555.255.2
Lowest fuel consumption (g/kw·h)≤242
Transmission
ClutchDry,Dual-stage type
PTO Speed(rpm)760
Gearshift8F+2R 
Hydraulic system
Hydraulic output valve2-Way
Three point linkage
Category of 3-point linkRear, Category II
Lifting capacity(at point
of 610mm)KN
12.512.51313
 
Technical parameter
Dimension LxWxH mm4010x1929x2568 
Wheel base(mm)2188223621882236
Track base(mm) front wheel1500145015001450
Track base(mm) rear wheel1530153015301530
The smallest clearance(mm)430340430340
Front tyre6.5-208.3-246.5-208.3-24
Rear tyre14.9-30