70hp 4wd tractor

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
1 Unit/Units (Min. Order)
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Condition:
New
Type:
Wheel Tractor
By wheel:
4WD
Usage:
Farm Tractor
Brand Name:
ENFLY
Model Number:
DQ704
Place of Origin:
Shandong, China (Mainland)
color:
red,green,blue
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
naked in container
Port
QINGDAO
Lead Time :
15-30 days after down payment

DQ70B SERIES SPECIFICATION  DQ70B
ModelDQ700BDQ704BDQ750BDQ754B
Drive type4x24x44x24x4
Engine
Engine  YTO or Yuchai 4 cylinder engine
Capacity of fuel tank(L) 78
Rated speed (r/min)2200
Engine power51.551.555.255.2
Lowest fuel consumption (g/kw·h)
g/kw·h
≤242
Transmission
ClutchDry,Dual-stage type
,
PTO Speed(rpm)760
Gearshift8F+2R 
Hydraulic system
Hydraulic output valve2-Way ,2optional
Three point linkage 3
Category of 3-point linkRear, Category II
Lifting capacity(at point
of 610mm)KN
12.512.51313
 
Technical parameter
Dimension LxWxH mm xx4010x1929x2568 
Wheel base(mm)2188223621882236
Track base(mm) front wheel1500145015001450
Track base(mm) rear wheel1530153015301530
The smallest clearance(mm)430340430340
Front tyre6.5-208.3-246.5-208.3-24
Rear tyre14.9-30